Ariel Wright
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    ariel@soldbyariel.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(706) 619-9399
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
52.5K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 513 Shadowmoor CIR, Thomson, GA 30824
    1/35 35
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,350 SqFt

    $195,000 2.5%

    $200,000

    513 Shadowmoor CIR, Thomson, GA 30824

    Listed by Ariel L Wright of Real Broker, LLC

    Single Family Home

  • 1422 Ridgewood DR, Augusta, GA 30909
    1/39 39
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,449 SqFt

    $185,000

    $185,000

    1422 Ridgewood DR, Augusta, GA 30909

    Listed by Ariel L Wright of Real Broker, LLC

    Single Family Home

  • 3054 Angela ST, Augusta, GA 30907
    1/18 18
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,462 SqFt

    $215,000 2.2%

    $219,900

    3054 Angela ST, Augusta, GA 30907

    Listed by Kellye Cheek of Meybohm Real Estate - Evans

    Single Family Home

  • 2340 Naples DR, Augusta, GA 30906
    1/34 34
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,130 SqFt

    $157,900

    $157,900

    2340 Naples DR, Augusta, GA 30906

    Listed by Ariel L Wright of Real Broker, LLC

    Single Family Home

  • 526 Oxbow DR, Grovetown, GA 30813
    1/36 36
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,793 SqFt

    $278,490 0.5%

    $279,990

    526 Oxbow DR, Grovetown, GA 30813

    Listed by Amy Granade of Meybohm Real Estate - Evans

    Townhouse

  • 925 Forest DR, Harlem, GA 30814
    4 Beds 3 Baths 3,264 SqFt

    $319,900

    $319,900

    925 Forest DR, Harlem, GA 30814

    Listed by Patti Cornette of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beazley Realtors

    Single Family Home

  • lot 37 Graylyn Lakes DR, Aiken, SC 29803
    5 Beds 3 Baths 2,620 SqFt

    $276,500 0.5%

    $275,000

    lot 37 Graylyn Lakes DR, Aiken, SC 29803

    Listed by Cindy Daniel of Meybohm Real Estate - Evans

    Single Family Home

  • 205 Selkirk TRL, Southern Pines, NC 28387
    1/49 49
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,518 SqFt

    $649,000

    $649,000

    205 Selkirk TRL, Southern Pines, NC 28387

    Listed by Brittany Paschal of Front Runner Realty Group

    Single Family Home

  • 212 High Meadows CIR, Grovetown, GA 30813
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,528 SqFt

    $247,500 5.3%

    $235,000

    212 High Meadows CIR, Grovetown, GA 30813

    Listed by Belinda Thompson of Meybohm Real Estate - Wheeler

    Single Family Home

  • 1548 Driftwood LN, Grovetown, GA 30813
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,073 SqFt

    $196,460 1.2%

    $194,165

    1548 Driftwood LN, Grovetown, GA 30813

    Listed by Lauren Benson of Meybohm - New Home Div.

    Single Family Home

  • 307 Fayetteville AVE, Carolina Beach, NC 28428
    1/38 38
    2 Beds 1 Bath 878 SqFt

    $501,000 2.7%

    $515,000

    307 Fayetteville AVE, Carolina Beach, NC 28428

    Listed by Patrick A Alderson of Flat Fee Realty and Management LLC

    Single Family Home

  • 124 Loren RD, Hubert, NC 28539
    1/20 20
    2 Beds 3 Baths 1,149 SqFt

    $193,900

    $193,900

    124 Loren RD, Hubert, NC 28539

    Listed by Michele Raynor of Skyline Realty Group, LLC

    Townhouse

  • 1071 Fryar AVE #92, Leland, NC 28451
    1/7 7
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,992 SqFt

    $427,955

    $427,955

    1071 Fryar AVE #92, Leland, NC 28451

    Listed by Logan Homes Team of Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    Single Family Home

  • 38 Laurinburg ST, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
    1/42 42
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,202 SqFt

    $1,097,000 4.2%

    $1,145,000

    38 Laurinburg ST, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469

    Listed by Baxter Cheek of Keller Williams Innovate-OIB Mainland

    Single Family Home

  • 4409 Fantail DR, Leland, NC 28451
    1/69 69
    0.22 Acres

    $220,000 2.2%

    $225,000

    4409 Fantail DR, Leland, NC 28451

    Listed by Creekmore Realty Group of eXp Realty

    Vacant Land

  • 103 Sleepy CT, Morehead City, NC 28557
    1/48 48
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,675 SqFt

    $385,000

    $385,000

    103 Sleepy CT, Morehead City, NC 28557

    Listed by Kathryn Anne Calling of Coldwell Banker Sea Coast AB

    Single Family Home

  • 390 Athens AVE, Athens, GA 30601
    1/52 52
    4 Beds 3 Baths 1,838 SqFt

    $603,000 3.5%

    $624,900

    390 Athens AVE, Athens, GA 30601

    Listed by Carol Ragin of Nabo Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

  • 102-108 Swan VW, Merry Hill, NC 27957
    1/11 11
    2.21 Acres

    $77,000 13.5%

    $89,000

    102-108 Swan VW, Merry Hill, NC 27957

    Listed by Maryscott Haigler of Perry & Co Sotheby's International Realty

    Vacant Land

  • 4136 Virginia RD, Hobbsville, NC 27946
    1/33 33
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,540 SqFt

    $270,000 1.9%

    $265,000

    4136 Virginia RD, Hobbsville, NC 27946

    Listed by Travis and Jessica James Team of Taylor Mueller Realty, Inc.

    Single Family Home

  • 413 Captains CV #Unit A, Edenton, NC 27932
    1/29 29
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,433 SqFt

    $285,000 4.7%

    $299,000

    413 Captains CV #Unit A, Edenton, NC 27932

    Listed by Amber Hardy of CarolinaEast Real Estate

    Condo

  • 2003 Farnworth CV, Evans, GA 30809
    1/33 33
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,103 SqFt

    $355,000 1.4%

    $350,000

    2003 Farnworth CV, Evans, GA 30809

    Listed by Sherri Beaty of Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    Single Family Home

  • 708 Raleigh Road Pkwy, Wilson, NC 27893
    1/55 55
    5 Beds 4 Baths 2,970 SqFt

    $453,000 9.2%

    $499,000

    708 Raleigh Road Pkwy, Wilson, NC 27893

    Listed by Connor Bedgood of Chesson Realty

    Single Family Home

  • 226 Hollywood BLVD, Havelock, NC 28532
    1/48 48
    4 Beds 2 Baths 2,190 SqFt

    $320,000

    $320,000

    226 Hollywood BLVD, Havelock, NC 28532

    Listed by John Vesco of John Vesco Inc.

    Single Family Home

  • 106 Mullholland PL, Jacksonville, NC 28540
    1/35 35
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,148 SqFt

    $335,000

    $335,000

    106 Mullholland PL, Jacksonville, NC 28540

    Listed by Diane M Castro-Perez of Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Hampstead

    Single Family Home

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Real Broker, LLC

Ariel Wright

Ariel Wright

License ID: GA: 421260 SC: 130130

+1(706) 619-9399 ariel@soldbyariel.com

800 Battery Ave SE STE 100, Atlanta, GA, 30339, United States
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Get My App